Skip to content
KarachiRENT A CAR · PECHS

Services · all chauffeur-driven

Every kind ofjourney.

Five ways we move Karachi, each with the same promise: a clean car, a courteous driver, and a price agreed before we leave PECHS.
—Rate card

Prices, inplain sight.

Every rate includes a driver. These figures are illustrative for the demo and will be replaced with the confirmed rate card.
Illustrative rates in PKR
VehicleAirportCity dayOutstation / dayWeeklyMonthly
Corolla GLi3,0007,50010,00045,000165,000
Corolla Altis Grande3,5009,00011,50054,000198,000
Civic RS Turbo4,50011,00014,50066,000242,000
Hilux Revo V5,50014,00018,00084,000308,000
Hiace Grand Cabin6,00015,00019,50090,000330,000
Fortuner Legender7,00018,00023,500108,000396,000
Prado TX10,00025,00032,500150,000550,000
Land Cruiser Prado 250 Series16,00040,00052,000240,000880,000
Land Cruiser V8 ZX18,00045,00058,500270,000990,000
S-Class S 500 Long30,00075,00097,500450,0001,650,000

PKR · illustrative · outstation fuel billed by km

06How it works

Four steps.No surprises.

Book online, on WhatsApp or by phone. However you reach us, it ends the same way: a driver at your door on time.
  1. STEP 01

    Tell us the trip

    Pickup, drop-off, date and time. Add a flight number for airport runs.

  2. STEP 02

    Choose the car

    From a Corolla to a Land Cruiser, with the price shown before you ask.

  3. STEP 03

    We call to confirm

    A real person confirms the details, the rate and your driver's name.

  4. STEP 04

    Your driver arrives

    Ten minutes early, in a clean car, with a WhatsApp from the road.

Open 24 hours, 7 days

Your driveris ready.

Tell us when you land or where you need to be. We will confirm the car, the price and your driver's name within minutes.